Amanda Bynes Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Amanda Bynes News / Gossip




Amanda Bynes Twitter Updates


  • EmilyrCohen (Emily Cohen)
    Click on Amanda Bynes tweets and see people's responses to them if you're bored
  • AmandaWants (Amanda Bynes)
    RT @glaabulous:"Baby, you're a drug and I'm addicted to your love." -Amanda Bynes to methamphetamines, probably
  • i_AmandaBynes (Amanda Bynes News)
    #Entertainment #News Amanda Bynes tossed out of swanky Biltmore apartment after weeks of bizarre... http://t.co/njo5BkNooB #MustFollow
  • BC_Eva (Eva ?)
    Will everyone shut the frick up about Amanda Bynes?
  • NikkiIrwin (Nicola?)
    what the fuck happened to Amanda Bynes? #DoneABritney
  • anglo_bones (Misty G)
    Probably shouldn't let Josie hang out with Amanda Bynes anymore... ****** #itsnotabong #itsavase? http://t.co/4qNiJRZjDW
  • redvelvetzz_ (amirah hidayah)
    for 19 years i thought amanda bynes n hayden panittere is the same person..juz find out today..
  • k_schab (Kathleen )
    RT @ArsenioHall: May be a rumor. But I just read that Amanda Bynes may sign a hip hop record deal! Suddenly Justin Bieber looks like Doctor?
  • janedmorgan (Jane Morgan)
    I wonder at what point Twitter decided to verify Amanda Bynes. The whole idea really gets me going.
  • jinnonny (Jin On)
    "i feel like amanda bynes today" @andysaurusR3X #newlow
  • charissaedmonds (Charissa Edmonds)
    RT @thought_kim: i want amanda bynes to be my baby's role model
  • realmissa (Miss A)
    Well, if I am indeed losing my mind, I'm at least going to do it like Amanda Bynes so that everyone on the internet can see.
  • Juju_martinez1 (?graciela?)
    RT @dorasthatgirl: Dang Amanda Bynes! Drugs got u too?! SMH! That child star life ain't all cotton candy and lollipops!
  • Elle_Sweetest (Elle-Hear/Say Blog)
    The Amanda Bynes Show http://t.co/KGiwseZdvW @AmandaBynes

Amanda Bynes Profile


Full Name:Amanda Bynes
Birth Name:Amanda Laura Bynes
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 03, 1986
Place of Birth: Thousand Oaks, California
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Taran Killam (2001 - 2002), Nick Zano (2003 - 2004)
Father: Dr. Rick Bynes
Mother: Lynn Bynes
Brother(s): Tommy Bynes (older, a chiropractor)
Sister(s): Jillian Bynes (older)
Education: Graduated from Thousand Oaks High, Class of 2004
Claim to Fame: Star of the WB TV series What I Like About You and What a Girl Wants

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link