Angelina Jolie Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Angelina Jolie News / Gossip




Angelina Jolie Twitter Updates


  • _iPlankInPussy (Trinidad Tev ?)
    Salt is really my fucking movie. Angelina Jolie be slaying shit.
  • YeaImCarter (HighImCarter)
    jheeze, i'm so hungry angelina jolie could adopt me.
  • charlotterosess (Charlotte Rose)
    Photo: vogue: Angelina Jolie in Saint Laurent Photo: Mark Cuthbert /Getty Images Vote for your favorite best... http://t.co/tDgk4hzIO6
  • BradPitt_Watch (Brad Pitt News Watch)
    #Cinema #Movies Brad Pitt 'Treated Angelina Jolie To £3,000 Worth Of Sexy Underwear'... http://t.co/jq0ObehNOJ #TeamFollowBack
  • RobotPier (Cyborg Bob)
    #ItrustTheGovtLike I trust Angelina Jolie's boob doctor.
  • InsyourHealth (InsyourHealth)
    RT @stressfreenow1: Why Angelina Jolie had her breast removed http://t.co/83m9Ag6zN8 #cancer #health #healthcare #imaging
  • angelinacp (Angelina Phengphong)
    @domkauter @rory_mul I liked when Arya made with the stabby stab and the Angelina Jolie-esque save-the-poor-people Dani is getting old haha
  • ViewCave (ViewCave Inc)
    New video: Joan Rivers Upset That She Can't Make Fun Of 'Dumb' Angelina Jolie Anymore http://t.co/hPn64xSPe7
  • laurenruby1 (lauren)
    Girl interrupted is the most perfect film ever because crazy angelina jolie is amazing
  • ceasendesistb (YouRNotThe1)
    Comparisons to Angelina Jolie & now Johnny Cash, please! There is no 1 like leannrimes! She's a sick (cont) http://t.co/RPb24CSRAu
  • lorenacupcake (Lorena Cupcake)
    Angelina Jolie can get her tits cut off but I'd need a referral from a mental health professional and a GID diagnosis? THE WORLD IS STUPID.
  • LLo__ (Leticia Lopes )
    RT @jolienews: @ParamountPics I wonder if the coming of Brad Pitt and Angelina Jolie to the premiere of Word War Z in Brazil is right or ar?
  • gossipnewzz (Lily)
    Guess the Celebrity Engagement Ring: From Angelina Jolie's Ravishing Rock to Jennifer Aniston's Stunning Sparkler http://t.co/BZrWxoNJwT
  • ImJustSo_ODD (Your Last ?)
    Ain't nobody sexier than Angelina Jolie.
  • tiarramarieeee (Tiarra)
    Kate Upton, Angelina Jolie, Mila Kunis, the list goes on and on #hotties

Angelina Jolie Profile


Full Name:Angelina Jolie
Birth Name:Angelina Jolie Voight
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 04, 1975
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Timothy Hutton (1998-1999), Brad Pitt (2005)
Father: Jon Voight
Mother: Marcheline Bertrand
Brother(s): James Haven (older)
Spouse: Jonny Lee Miller (1996-1999), Billy Bob Thornton (2000-2003)
Son(s): Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 08/05/01)
Daughter(s): Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt (adopted in 06/05), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (05/27/2006)
Education: Attended the Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute (1986)
Graduated from Beverly Hills High School (1991)
Attended New York University, majored in film
Claim to Fame: As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's Gia (1998)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link