Anna Paquin Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Anna Paquin News / Gossip




Anna Paquin Twitter Updates


  • Jamilyfeels (Bower  ?)
    RT @JustJared: Anna Paquin & Stephen Moyer: New 'True Blood' Trailer! http://t.co/hRA0GFGfuZ
  • MistyOjanpa (Misty Ojanpa)
    RT @jennyslight: Will you check this out? 6/14 premiere of the all-new drama SUSANNA. Exploring the issue of postpartum depression http://t?
  • LoganRose_ (Logan Rose)
    Added 2Wish List:'True Blood:The Complete Fifth Season (Blu-ray/DVD Combo + Digital Copy)' by Anna Paquin via @amazon http://t.co/ViMadYzxHB
  • Ophiuchus_Light (Fleet Master Chops)
    Tyler: Anna Paquin: Papa, I fucked up. I was with the whore. I regret it. It's like a rule with him. Sorry Tyler. TS-IT-ZT-DT-PT-AT-FT
  • boomtrain (boomtrain)
    .@WIGS is killin it! New series 'Susana' debuts this Friday w #TrueBlood Anna Paquin taking on postpartum depression http://t.co/1sMKZhhs8k
  • _nickoy (Nickoy )
    Anna Paquin is pretty! #TrueBlood
  • louisqueefs (? The Virgin Molly ?)
    ANNA PAQUIN IS SO PRETTY AND HOT LIKE AYE PAPI CAN I BE U
  • petweetolive (Olinours)
    Anna Paquin & Stephen Moyer: New 'True Blood' Trailer! http://t.co/WH3MVlU9kC via @JustJared
  • Ophiuchus_Light (Fleet Master Chops)
    Tyler: JACK RYAN, everyday you fuck ANNA PAQUIN and do not rightly fix that DULCE DISASTER is the more likely chance real people are ...
  • OfficialPunkys (Punkys)
    Want to see Anna Paquin in a bra?! Of course you do! Watch the new True Blood series 6 trailer here: http://t.co/R5wfrDEjhf @annapaquinsite
  • REALMEtracyward (Tracy Ward)
    RT @TrueBldWetpaint: MUST READ! True Blood's Alexander Skarsgard: Anna Paquin Is an ""Amazing"" Mom! http://t.co/kGBOtdWV7E
  • Ophiuchus_Light (Fleet Master Chops)
    Tyler: Sorry ANNA PAQUIN, I don't take JACK RYAN's leftovers. Tell your father that was your flaw. Sorry Earth bitch. TS-IT-ZT-DT-PT-AT-FT
  • shakago (Shannon)
    @Sopholley BUT ALSO Maggie Grace and Anna Paquin
  • BWWTVWorld (BWW TV World)
    WIGS' SUSANNA, Starring Anna Paquin and Maggie Grace to Debut 6/14... http://t.co/0kIQb8a8u5
  • Cursed_by_Blood (Sookie Stackhouse)
    Photo: sagittarianjay: We all are more than ready to see Anna Paquin finally shinning as the sexy & badass... http://t.co/3AJceRMJmP

Anna Paquin Profile


Full Name:Anna Paquin
Birth Name:Anna Helene Paquin
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 24, 1982
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: New Zealand
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Brian Paquin
Mother: Mary Paquin
Brother(s): Andrew (older)
Sister(s): Katya (older, executive assistant to New Zealand MP Jeanette Fitzsimons)
Education: Graduated from Windward School, West Los Angeles, California in 2000
Attending Columbia College since 2000
Claim to Fame: As Flora McGrath in The Piano (1993)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link