Ashton Kutcher Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Ashton Kutcher News / Gossip




Ashton Kutcher Twitter Updates



Ashton Kutcher Profile


Full Name:Ashton Kutcher
Birth Name:Christopher Ashton Kutcher
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 07, 1978
Place of Birth: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Height: 6' 1?
Nationality: American
Relationships: January Jones (1998-2001), Ashley Scott (2001-2002), Monet Mazur (2002), Brittany Murphy (2002-2003), Amy Smart (2003)
Father: Larry Kutcher
Mother: Dianne Portwood
Brother(s): Michael Kutcher (fraternal twin)
Sister(s): Tausha Kutcher (older)
Spouse: Demi Moore (since September 24, 2005)
Daughter(s): Rumer Willis (stepdaughter), Scout LaRue (stepdaughter), Tallulah (stepdaughter)
Education: Attended Cedar Rapids Washington High School
Graduated from Clear Creek Amana High School in 1996
Attended University of Iowa majoring in Biochemical Engineering
Claim to Fame: As Michael Kelso in TV series That '70s Show (1998-2005)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link