Brad Pitt Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Brad Pitt News / Gossip




Brad Pitt Twitter Updates


  • manitobittar (Carlos Kwon, yep.)
    RT @allkpop: Tiffany interviews Brad Pitt for 'One Night of TV Entertainment' http://t.co/9eMgOXGWIF
  • LauDurafour (?ANIMAL?)
    RT @YuriFacts: [NEWS] GIRLS' GENERATION MEMBER TIFFANY INTERVIEWED FAMOUS ACTOR BRAD PITT.
  • Insepharable (Joseph David)
    RT @YuriFacts: [NEWS] GIRLS' GENERATION MEMBER TIFFANY INTERVIEWED FAMOUS ACTOR BRAD PITT.
  • flo_rencee (Florence)
    "@allkpop: Tiffany interviews Brad Pitt for 'One Night of TV Entertainment' http://t.co/sdGRO7lEQ3"
  • YunHyuKJJ (Jochebed Joyce)
    Wow~ RT @YuriFacts: [NEWS] GIRLS' GENERATION MEMBER TIFFANY INTERVIEWED FAMOUS ACTOR BRAD PITT.
  • laurenmenzz (menz)
    we finished watching Ocean's 11 today in English and miss said 'what did you enjoy most?' and I said 'BRAD PITT' got a few lols
  • seobabyyy (His black pearl )
    What how does fany get to interview brad Pitt though** #lucky
  • Dimas_Yanro (Dimas Yanuar T)
    RT @YuriFacts: [NEWS] GIRLS' GENERATION MEMBER TIFFANY INTERVIEWED FAMOUS ACTOR BRAD PITT.
  • Lisa_See (Lisa See)
    RT @janiehaddad: I just auditioned with a dog that licked my face a bunch!! I'd rather work with him than Brad Pitt. THAT'S how charming he?
  • _WikiWikx (i touched luke wbu)
    "@AfterPuberty: Brad Pitt http://t.co/QVyhHbzJMw" but i
  • eno_adjie10 (Eno Alwazuny Rizky)
    RT @YuriFacts: [NEWS] GIRLS' GENERATION MEMBER TIFFANY INTERVIEWED FAMOUS ACTOR BRAD PITT.
  • TweetingRoo (Tweeting Roo ?)
    World War Zzzzzz: Brad Pitt battles jetlag as he embarks on FIFTH movie ... - Daily Mail http://t.co/LoiDZtDgnO
  • hollyoutbreak (Hollywood Outbreak )
    Brad Pitt: World War Z is the Most Original Summer Movie http://t.co/jxA2OHxcvb @WorldWarZMovie #Bradpitt @ParamountPics #WorldWarZ
  • bigboybennion (joe bennion)
    ?@charlottexxrose: @bigboybennion brad Pitt too hot #poohinhishand#dedicated? @braddpitmania
  • KenzieBicha (Kenzie Bicha)
    "He's a nutbag just because the fuckers got a library card doesn't make him yoda." -Brad Pitt #se7en

Brad Pitt Profile


Full Name:Brad Pitt
Birth Name:William Bradley Pitt
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 18, 1963
Place of Birth: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jill Schoelen, Juliette Lewis, Robin Givens, Geena Davis, Gwyneth Paltrow (1996-1997), Angelina Jolie (2005)
Father: Bill Pitt
Mother: Jane Pitt
Brother(s): Doug Pitt (b. 1966)
Sister(s): Julie Pitt (b. 1969)
Spouse: Jennifer Aniston (2000 - Oct 2, 2005)
Son(s): Maddox Chivan Thornton Jolie (adopted, b. 08/05/01)
Daughter(s): Zahara Marley Jolie (adopted in 06/05), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (b. 05/27/06)
Education: Graduated from Kickapoo High School, Springfield, Missouri (1982)
Attended University of Missouri School of Journalism
Claim to Fame: As J.D. in Thelma & Louise (1991)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link