Chris Brown Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Chris Brown News / Gossip




Chris Brown Twitter Updates


  • AKidNamedAlyssa (Lyssa J. ?)
    "@Raul_catan14: She broke my heart. So I broke her jaw **" Chill out Chris Brown
  • NicoleSquire1 (Nicole?)
    when chris brown is rapping than breaking into singing >
  • SupaDupaLoida (I'm Handsome ?)
    @KelvinDurant_ @ayee_yo_trea ain't no one scares of you Chris brown
  • BAM_Villarreal (Fat Kaelin)
    RT @AlexxSooFluffy: Chris brown strikes again! http://t.co/qQRs9sYJk2
  • mercedesmm97 (Mercedes Martinez?)
    157 I'm so glad we started talking! You're gorgeous and we both have a love for Chris brown**** we need to hang out soon for sure**
  • ComeAtMeBro702 (Brent Wolden)
    RT @TheHistoryBook: "A gentleman waits until the third date before he punches a bitch." - Chris Brown
  • JemarcusTaylor (10K JUST 4 MY DICK )
    RT @D_Jalisse: Wet The Bed - Chris Brown & Ludacris > > > > > After Hearing That Song , I Be Soooo Ready !
  • Tweets4Pay (Tweet Cash)
    Chris Brown just keeps shocking me. Did you know about #1? http://t.co/6C7hDkILPl via @KuVeo
  • iChaseHoes (Chase Emerson)
    RT @jaszdaddyy_: thats his most ass song RT @iChaseHoes: So Chris Brown wasn't vocally struggling on Fine China?!?!?!
  • josermojica23 (June23?)
    RT @juanyordy8: Chris brown - fine china
  • ahorasuena (Ahora Suena)
    Reproduciendo "Don't Wake Me Up" de "Chris Brown" en #RadioGarach !!!
  • Jasmyn_Moreno33 (?Jasmyn &' Kayla)
    Alot of these sex songs by chris brown, usher, trey songs, etc.. Most of the time happens on couches or the floor
  • CityBoyNarley (??N?RL?Y??)
    Me, Chris Brown, and Tank - SHOTS FIRED. https://t.co/xH1jSQV00d
  • QuentinW_ (quentin williams)
    RT @TheHistoryBook: "A gentleman waits until the third date before he punches a bitch." - Chris Brown
  • Cordy_Gone (Tez The Man)
    RT @ImRetro_: @Cordy_Gone no ! I don't wanna go there , ( Chris brown v )

Chris Brown Profile


Full Name:Chris Brown
Birth Name:Christopher Maurice Brown
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: May 05, 1989
Place of Birth: Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Claim to Fame: Single Run It (2005)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link