Christina Milian Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Christina Milian News / Gossip




Christina Milian Twitter Updates


  • MizzRubyBayb (ReJoIce ?)
    The beauty that is Christina Milian though!(**,
  • BREzil_ (, ?raia ?itchh.? )
    , Christina Milian x Gonna tell everybody ???
  • KisstoryNP (Kisstory NowPlaying)
    #NowPlaying: Christina Milian feat Fabolous - Dip It Low.
  • thebbshorty (thebbshorty)
    Stafford Brothers feat. Lil Wayne & Christina Milian ?Hello remix **I want your everything, but you aint giving back,Its getting deep now.. **
  • PopStopTV (PopStop TV )
    I added a video to a @YouTube playlist http://t.co/Y4HgMjgLQ9 Christina Milian Tells us Who's Her Top 5 Favorites
  • Living_4U_Pinky (Tamara Danique)
    RT @necolebitchie: Chicks On The Scene: Christina Milian, Nia Long, Eve & Trina http://t.co/SOJkVMhTHh
  • PopStopTV (PopStop TV )
    Christina Milian Tells us Who's Her Top 5 Favorites: http://t.co/Y4HgMjgLQ9 via @YouTube
  • ShahZarah (Zarah Shah)
    Haha fabio!! Speakin of sexy...wher the eff has Christina Milian gone?!?@PerezHilton: They're so sexy, how cud I hav forgotten about them?!?
  • SamZaGoodKid (6.2 Inches)
    Christina Milian though.
  • OnTheSceneNY (On The Scene NY)
    Christina Milian Celebrates Mother's Day With A Private Brunch, Buys Her Mom A JAGUAR! - #CheckItOut http://t.co/Zxs5jRBVsS
  • LOOK_iDGAF (M?iF?A????BR?NDA???)
    Paris Hilton & Christina Milian look dope in that "Tapout" video
  • ashleeyr13 (?)
    RT @ms_dixonn: us against the world - christina milian **
  • Bushid0_Br0wn (Jake from State Farm)
    @jamieallisonlee ok ok you win. The concerts they had were Christina Milian, the Backstreet Boys, 5ive, B*Witched, 'N Sync, and Steps
  • NennaCat (Nenna Dionne)
    Eve looks a mess. RT @necolebitchie: Chicks On The Scene: Christina Milian, Nia Long, Eve & Trina http://t.co/VLJbwNw7ex
  • ms_dixonn (Chica Blanca)
    us against the world - christina milian **

Christina Milian Profile


Full Name:Christina Milian
Birth Name:Christine Flores
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: September 26, 1981
Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Nick Cannon (an actor, singer), Eric West (an actor)
Claim to Fame: Single AM To PM from album Christina Milian (2001)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link