Coco Lee Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Coco Lee News / Gossip


  • Manila Bulletin - Found Jul. 19, 2014
    Charice simply calls to mind acts like Indonesia?s Anggun and even the Hong Kong-born, American singer Coco Lee, both of whom were backed...


Coco Lee Twitter Updates



Coco Lee Profile


Full Name:Coco Lee
Birth Name:Ferren Lee-Kelly
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: January 17, 1976
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: Chinese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Bruce Rockowitz (businessman, engaged)
Sister(s): Nancy, Carol (older sisters)
Education: Attended Raoul Wallenburg Alternative High School, San Francisco
Attended University of California, Irivne, majoring in Biochemistry
Claim to Fame: Single A Love Before Time from album Love Before Time (2001)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link