David Beckham Pics and Videos

Twitter   




David Beckham News / Gossip




David Beckham Twitter Updates


  • eyeprime (eyeprime)
    Victoria and David Beckham did some shopping http://t.co/fPyEqLDTZF
  • sammmmmm93 (sam hardwick)
    i'd love to have a kid to david beckham because all his kids are just beautiful
  • haylsevans (hayls?)
    RT @jessicakclewis_: David Beckham is ridiculously hot. He will be hot when he's 70. #perfectman
  • _DanielRonaldo_ (Daniel)
    RT @FootballFunnys: David Beckham has definitely let himself go after retirement. http://t.co/uv8h7bimgT
  • HugoEng1 (HUGO BECKS )
    RT @SupeeeerFlyyyy: #23 David Beckham ! :3 Always Improving in soccer yet kinda Rough :B , Friendly , Caring awesome and i treat him just l?
  • hettynffc (Hetty Mould)
    Issy trying to guess my phone password "what's the name of a forest player?!" Hev shouts out "david beckham" oh dear god
  • helenasworld90 (Helena)
    I just met David Beckham! Well... sort of -_- http://t.co/gl9WAYXTcR
  • jordandavison94 (Jordan Davison)
    As is David Beckham has just scored a last minute free kick game winner on fifa for is #NeverLostIt
  • syazwawanj (SomeWan.)
    RT @FootballFunnys: David Beckham has definitely let himself go after retirement. http://t.co/uv8h7bimgT
  • PaigeTunders_xo (Tundervary?)
    So David Beckham is in the area..**
  • SophieNoller (Sophie )
    Omg David Beckham is on the ward my nan is in visiting his nan!!! At queens! ... If my mum dont get a pic ill be so upset!!!!
  • ManUtd_rules (Manchester united lo)
    RT @ChaskaBorek here is a never-say-die attitude. It is what MANCHESTER UNITED have. -- DAVID BECKHAM MUFC ManUtd
  • jessicakclewis_ (Jess Camilleri-Lewis)
    David Beckham is ridiculously hot. He will be hot when he's 70. #perfectman
  • SupportPakArmy (???????? ???????)
    RT @Allama_Iqbal_: -i used it like playing a video game,(was fun)- ~David Beckham while using the high tech weapons in the land of afghanis?
  • ollybelleza1 (BELLEZA PITBULL)
    David Beckham targeted by Man Utd for ambassador role http://t.co/USQcclfy5Q

David Beckham Profile


Full Name:David Beckham
Birth Name:David Robert Joseph Beckham
Famous As: Footballer
Date of Birth: May 02, 1975
Place of Birth: Leytonstone, London, England
Height: 5' 11?
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Father: Ted Beckham
Mother: Sandra Beckham
Spouse: Victoria Beckham (since July 4, 1999)
Son(s): Brooklyn Joseph (b. 03/04/99), Romeo James (b. 09/01/02), Cruz (b. 02/20/05)
Education: Attended Tottenham Hotspur's school of excellence
Claim to Fame: Helped England to qualify for the 2002 World Cup Finals in Korea and Japan

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link