Jennifer Lopez Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Jennifer Lopez News / Gossip




Jennifer Lopez Twitter Updates


  • szach_87 (Klaudia Szach)
    Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull http://t.co/D4nyAGXAof
  • Jasminewcasho (Jasmine Verdun)
    @Lopez__Jennifer heya your lookin really beautiful wanna trade nudes shots? kik me @ jasminex1990
  • Jasminejjqfiv (Jasmine Radde)
    @Lopez__Jennifer hello your lookin really sexy wanna exchange nudes photos? kik me @ jasminex1990
  • marwah13 (marwa ?)
    Madonna is 55, her boyfriend is 22 Jennifer Lopez is 43, her boyfriend is 26 You're single?Don't worry Your husband might not be born yet!?
  • Pianofreax (Bad Kid Turpal)
    RT @MiguelGaga96: Jennifer Lopez says that Lady Gaga dominates the music. She thinks Lady Gaga is a leader in the music world of women. htt?
  • jodPOPPA (j rodriguez)
    @jesse_wildcat it's hotter than Jennifer Lopez's pussy outside in Tucson!!!!!
  • Alo2a1990 (Alaa Al-Bahloul)
    RT @BNifoo: Madonna is55,her bf is22 Jennifer Lopez is43,her bf is26 Mariah Carey is44,her husband is32 U're single?DW ur husband might not?
  • KasSkanSPINFM (Kas skan SPIN FM?)
    Jennifer Lopez Feat.Pitbull - Live It Up
  • nrs_rorah (??? '?)
    Madona is 55, her boyfriend is 22 ..Jennifer Lopez is 43, her boyfriend is 26 You're single? Don't worry Your husband might not be born yet
  • 5soLilo (NIALL FOLLOW PLS?)
    RT @RTFavCeleb: RT for Jennifer Lawrence. Fav for Jennifer Lopez. http://t.co/jyr2YsD6ez
  • JNZtwenty10 (NayDeen ?)
    @Jessica_her85 Omg!! Its the worst she plays bone thugs and harmony,Mariah 90s,Jennifer Lopez,pusat cat dolls,aventura and oldies!!!
  • Zayn00b (Zayn)
    Madonna is 55 years old boy and his 22. Jennifer Lopez and her boy 43 26 If you're not dating to stay quiet, maybe your unborn ..
  • gagasnipple (George.)
    RT @MiguelGaga96: Jennifer Lopez says that Lady Gaga dominates the music. She thinks Lady Gaga is a leader in the music world of women. htt?
  • Jenyffer_Araujo (Shorty Outraged u.ú)
    Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull \õ/

Jennifer Lopez Profile


Full Name:Jennifer Lopez
Birth Name:Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Famous As: Actress, singer, designer, dancer, fashion icon
Date of Birth: July 24, 1969
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: P. Diddy Combs' [1999-2001], Ben Affleck (2003-Jan 2004)
Father: David Lopez
Mother: Guadalupe Rodriguez
Sister(s): Leslie Lopez (older sister, music teacher), Linda L?pez (younger sister, tv news anchor)
Spouse: Ojani Noa (1997-1998), Cris Judd (2001-2002), Marc Anthony (2004-present)
Education: Graduated from an all-girls catholic high school named Holy Family, located in the Bronx.
Graduated from Preston High School after a four- year stay
Attended Baruch College in New York.
Claim to Fame: Gained popularity with her portrayal of slain Latino singer Selena (1997)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link