Jessica Biel Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Jessica Biel News / Gossip




Jessica Biel Twitter Updates


  • ProfessorDave (David F)
    So now I imagine Justin Timberlake singing all of his songs to his wife and they're a lot less slimy now. Plus, Jessica Biel. Sigh.
  • maisiemanners (Maisie Manners)
    RT @ninagharbi: jessica biel should name her first child batmo
  • OshKosh92 (Dijah)
    RT @TwerkitlowMinaj: jessica biel seems too lame for jt
  • i_JessicaBiel (Jessica Biel News)
    #Sexy #Hollywood Jessica Biel Exits Management 360 As CAA Scrambles To Hold ? -... http://t.co/mL5XzbMubZ #News
  • spudathlete (David Somerville)
    Total Recall - Kate Beckingstale & Jessica Biel. Solid Tuesday night
  • TRIhunna (Me)
    "WTF" Jessica Biel. ?@SheSeauxSaditty: 3. What would the name if the movie based in your life be called? Who would play you??
  • br0ken_cr0wn (Ge?rgia)
    Embracing my inner lesbian and watching Emma Stone and Jessica Biel movies all night.
  • LoyalVeracity (ZeeKee.)
    RT @TwerkitlowMinaj: jessica biel seems too lame for jt
  • i_JessicaBiel (Jessica Biel News)
    #Fashion #Style Justin Timberlake Talks Jessica Biel: "It's Nice to Marry Your Best Friend" http://t.co/fkpjYMGgMX #Love
  • JustFenTastic (Feni)
    RT @TwerkitlowMinaj: jessica biel seems too lame for jt
  • TwerkitlowMinaj (Mahottie)
    jessica biel seems too lame for jt
  • i_JessicaBiel (Jessica Biel News)
    #Gossip #CelebrityNews Justin Timberlake Talks Jessica Biel: "It's Nice to Marry Your Best Friend" http://t.co/fkpjYMGgMX #Beauty
  • Mufasa_Da_Rasta (Whoopi G's Nephew )
    @aye_tayyy Yea back in '92 But thats besides the point lol I been down w/Jessica Biel since she played on Seven Heaven
  • ninagharbi (niña)
    jessica biel should name her first child batmo
  • bobdornbos (bob dornbos)
    @Ky1eLong Jessica Biel is a Bears fan, cool! http://t.co/1eVK178pRU

Jessica Biel Profile


Full Name:Jessica Biel
Birth Name:Jessica Claire Biel
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 03, 1982
Place of Birth: Ely, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Chris Evans (actor, 2002 - 2006), Adam LaVorgna
Father: John
Mother: Kim Biel
Brother(s): Justin (younger)
Education: Attended Tufts University for three semesters
Claim to Fame: As Mary Camden on the TV drama 7th Heaven (1996-2002)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link