Jessica Simpson Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Jessica Simpson News / Gossip




    Jessica Simpson Twitter Updates



    Jessica Simpson Profile


    Full Name:Jessica Simpson
    Birth Name:Jessica Ann Simpson
    Famous As: Pop singer
    Date of Birth: July 10, 1980
    Place of Birth: Abilene, Texas, USA
    Height: 5' 3?
    Nationality: American
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Eye Color: Brown
    Relationships: Jared Leto (2006)
    Father: Joe Truett Simpson
    Mother: Tina Ann Drew
    Sister(s): Ashlee Simpson (singer/actress, b. October 3, 1984)
    Spouse: Nick Lachey (98 Degrees singer, October 26, 2002 - June 30, 2006)
    Education: Graduated from Richardson North Junior High in Richardson, Texas in 1995
    Attended J.J. Pearce High School Richardson, Texas
    Claim to Fame: Single I Wanna Love You Forever from album Sweet Kisses (1999)

    CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
    affiliate_link