Josh Brolin Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Josh Brolin News / Gossip




Josh Brolin Twitter Updates


  • moviemiller (henry miller)
    Josh Brolin is coming off a perfect performance of the young agent K in Men in Black 3.
  • moviemiller (henry miller)
    Josh Brolin is steadily becoming one of my favorite actors. In 2013 alone he has Gangster Squad, Sin City 2, Oldboy, and Labor day.
  • caropedia (Carolin)
    but I definitely love every scene josh brolin & ryan gosling share in this movie. #gangstersquad
  • ItsOlMikey (Michael Cartier)
    Richard Jenkins and Josh Brolin play a gay couple in David O. Russell's "Flirting With Disaster". #socute
  • cumbrr (-)
    oh eww josh woman beater brolin is in the old boy remake what a disappointment
  • Zecois (Captain Z)
    Five minutes in and Sean Penn, Josh Brolin and Ryan Gosling have all made an appearance. I love this movie already. #GangsterSquad
  • seanmarie_ (Seanmarie )
    Josh Brolin is such a bad ass in Gangster Squad.
  • AlexaTomasz (Alexa )
    Jonah Hex was not a great movie but it sure has its cinematic moments. Also, I'm a sucker for Josh Brolin. #nowplaying
  • BodyByHate (KG)
    @ThatNerdNip I'm Twitter Jim. Come to town on a Daniel Craig, leavin on a Josh Brolin...
  • AlanAlanconway (Alan Conway)
    Don't think Josh Brolin gets the credit he deserves,fantastic actor!! :-)
  • TuanLeKreuk (Tuan Lekruek)
    MenInBlack3# is worst than a film when u have people like nicole sherzinger u know its shit#, the only excuse to watch it is for josh brolin
  • samsallstarz (Sam's AllStars)
    Men In Black 3 Official Trailer #1 - Will Smith, Tommy Lee Jones Movie, Josh Brolin 3D ... - http://t.co/kAQP165YfB http://t.co/LFBg9gP61q
  • EricPJs (Eric Jimenez)
    I liked a @YouTube video http://t.co/DEp999yFKA Josh Brolin Remembers "The Goonies" - CONAN on TBS
  • Kwenton (Plenty of Kwenty)
    RT @ZGradeTV: PICK FLICK! Milk (2008) screens on @Channel7 at 12am Sunday [AEST]. Dir: Gus Van Sant (Sean Penn, Emile Hirsch, Josh Brolin) ?
  • ZGradeTV (Zed Grade TV Guide)
    PICK FLICK! Milk (2008) screens on @Channel7 at 12am Sunday [AEST]. Dir: Gus Van Sant (Sean Penn, Emile Hirsch, Josh Brolin) #zgradetv

Josh Brolin Profile


Full Name:Josh Brolin
Birth Name:Josh Bruderlin
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 12, 1968
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Minnie Driver (an actrees, 1999 - 2001)
Father: James Brolin
Mother: Jane Agee (d. 1995, automobile accident)
Brother(s): Jess Brolin
Sister(s): Molly Brolin (half-sister)
Spouse: Alice Adair (an actress, 1988 - 1992), Diane Lane (an actress, since August 14, 2004)
Son(s): Trevor
Daughter(s): Eden, Eleanor (stepdaughter)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link