Joss Stone Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Joss Stone News / Gossip




Joss Stone Twitter Updates



Joss Stone Profile


Full Name:Joss Stone
Birth Name:Joscelyn Eve Stoker
Famous As: Pop R&B singer
Date of Birth: April 11, 1987
Place of Birth: Dover, England, UK
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: British
Mother: Wendy
Claim to Fame: Album The Soul Sessions (2003)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link