Justin Timberlake Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Justin Timberlake News / Gossip




Justin Timberlake Twitter Updates


  • RealLifeAwesome (Brittany Nicole)
    Theres little I hate more then when I change stations to avoid a song, Just to hear it playing again.Yeah I am subjugating Justin Timberlake
  • rockobryant (Terrick Bryant.)
    Justin Timberlake killed "mirrors" idc what nobody say.
  • JCampbelicious (Jordan Campbell)
    No way is mirrors by Justin Timberlake on three of my favorite radio stations at once #Overplayed
  • StephBrodH2o (Stephanie Brodwater)
    RT @LuhSaySay: What I would do for Justin Timberlake tickets....
  • MellowTeddyBear (Naidee)
    RT @peazerholic: Danielle with Justin Timberlake at the Capital FM Summertime Ball! http://t.co/e6kT1QrtEB
  • loiroxida (Laura)
    "Mirrors" by Justin Timberlake, cover by CIMORELLI feat James Maslow: http://t.co/obOaVXNVfO via @youtube
  • AnaCro1D (Ana ;))
    RT @ForeverPeazer: From her first performance for Leona Lewis at the BRITS in 2008, to dancing for Justin Timberlake at Wembley. I'm so pro?
  • Vanny69_ (V?N3$$?)
    #nowplaying mirrors// justin timberlake
  • MovesLikePeazer (28th may?)
    speak of a birthday present, @DaniellePeazer dancing with justin timberlake tonigh #secretlyjealous
  • liz_man15 (Lizalise O'C Nyaku )
    Basiwe lytie!! RT @Pilour: #NP Justin timberlake *thatgirl* !!!
  • Claudia_boniss (Claudia Lopez )
    RT @jamesmaslow: "Mirrors" by Justin Timberlake, cover by CIMORELLI feat James Maslow http://t.co/M2OMaWLQd6
  • ChaymaRusher (   Josh Follow Me ? )
    RT @jamesmaslow: "Mirrors" by Justin Timberlake, cover by CIMORELLI feat James Maslow http://t.co/M2OMaWLQd6
  • sara_rados (Sara Rados)
    This is just awesome! Love it! ?@jamesmaslow: "Mirrors" by Justin Timberlake, cover by CIMORELLI feat James Maslow http://t.co/NdH5zH8iit ?
  • dailymaldonador (Daily Henderson:) ? )
    RT @jamesmaslow: "Mirrors" by Justin Timberlake, cover by CIMORELLI feat James Maslow http://t.co/M2OMaWLQd6
  • MisterSwayne (Le Front De Lescott.)
    RT @Chakour_HD: Justin timberlake - tunnel vision

Justin Timberlake Profile


Full Name:Justin Timberlake
Birth Name:Justin Randall Timberlake
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: January 31, 1981
Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Britney Spears (2000-2002), Cameron Diaz
Father: Randy Timberlake
Mother: Lynn Harless
Brother(s): Jonathan, Steven (younger half-brothers)
Sister(s): Laura Katherine
Education: Attended at elementary school, E. E. Jeeter, Tennessee
Claim to Fame: Single Cry Me a River (2002)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link