Kanye West Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Kanye West News / Gossip




Kanye West Twitter Updates



Kanye West Profile


Full Name:Kanye West
Birth Name:Kanye Omari West
Famous As: Music producer; rapper; songwriter
Date of Birth: June 08, 1977
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Father: Ray West
Mother: Donda West
Education: Dropped out from Columbia College
Claim to Fame: Producer and rapper of Through the Wire (2004)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link