Lauren Holly Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Lauren Holly News / Gossip




Lauren Holly Twitter Updates


  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    @becka_naomi The tears would be never ending ******
  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    RT @becka_naomi: If Demi ever tweets YOLO I will curl up and die bc http://t.co/DxZcwHzMRw
  • ayeeeitsholly (Holly Cummins)
    How to skip rocks. Lauren and Holly style. https://t.co/AgCHpHkktk
  • alicedavenport_ (jesus)
    close friends in order ? there isnt an order but alice lauren jess amelia libby evie holly millie sayde poppy fi... http://t.co/xj44sbzRbg
  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    And um so now it looks like we are going to try and plan to go to Disney Land next year. H O L Y S H I T B A L L S I S T H I S R E A L
  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    "Would you rather go to Disney Land or this trip?" And I was like "um Disney land...." And then she was like "we'll it would be cheaper"..
  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    So I was going to have to save about $10,000 to go on this Greece and Italy trip with school next year but my mum said today...
  • Holly_Lauren_T (?Dirty Demi?)
    RT @ddlovato: Crap.. Idk what I just said. Tried to say I miss you @willyville. Hahahaha oh well... Fail.
  • LauraChandler2 (Laura Chandler)
    The Hutleys entertainment is doing it for us @LauraJGallagher @Lauren_Bizzle @leah_jade2011 @moonhead77 and Holly xx http://t.co/JzUb6BhcMl
  • __m3ggg (? unicorns ?)
    RT @hollynewman__: Mum; holly have you and Lauren ate all these eggs? Dad; no she's been on Britain's got talent throwing them at Simon
  • lauren_jane6 (laurenheths)
    @TylerStockdale @Holly_Irving omg I was thinking exactly the same thing, hahahahah
  • c0ffeecharis (c h a r i s)
    RT @hollynewman__: Mum; holly have you and Lauren ate all these eggs? Dad; no she's been on Britain's got talent throwing them at Simon
  • olivialorenX (GeordieOlivia ?)
    RT @hollynewman__: Mum; holly have you and Lauren ate all these eggs? Dad; no she's been on Britain's got talent throwing them at Simon
  • bethmccabe_ (Beef)
    RT @hollynewman__: Mum; holly have you and Lauren ate all these eggs? Dad; no she's been on Britain's got talent throwing them at Simon
  • rosiewaghorn (rosie)
    RT @hollynewman__: Mum; holly have you and Lauren ate all these eggs? Dad; no she's been on Britain's got talent throwing them at Simon

Lauren Holly Profile


Full Name:Lauren Holly
Birth Name:Lauren Michael Holly
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 28, 1963
Place of Birth: Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Father: Grant Holly
Mother: Michael Ann
Brother(s): Nick Holly (a literary agent, b. 1971), Alexander Holly
Spouse: Danny Quinn (1991 - 1993), Jim Carrey (September 23, 1996 - July 29, 1997), Francis Greco (since March 10, 2001)
Son(s): Alexander J. Greco (b. Jun 2001, adopted), William & Henry (adopted)
Education: In 1981 graduated from Geneva High School, New York
In 1985 graduated from Sarah Lawrence College, Bronxville, New York, with B.A. in English Literature
Claim to Fame: As Maxine Stewart in TV series Picket Fences (1992 - 1996)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link