Lil Wayne Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Lil Wayne News / Gossip




Lil Wayne Twitter Updates


  • xoxokillakay (kathy)
    RT @MandieIam_12: With you - lil Wayne ft Drake
  • WasaFerraqamo (.               ~)
    Lil wayne - bill gates
  • Trackwriterz (TRACKWRITERZ)
    #NP Now playing Dior feat female Rapper Angelina - Every Girl Remix Lil Wayne-Young Money via @Diorworldwide http://t.co/MysWWjH5eY
  • striped_kisses (Jai )
    I can't listen to lil Wayne's verse in karate chop **
  • Too_MuchBeauty (Olive Penderghast)
    Last name F.ck first name i don't give a! -Lil Wayne
  • labellagraciel1 (  ii graciela * ?)
    Lil Wayne house fresh http://t.co/Pi8R1WCprB
  • mariesaax3 (mariesa)
    RT @tacosNhoes: Lil Wayne verse on "no love" was flawless
  • OMGItsNathaniel (Nathaniel Williams)
    I liked a @YouTube video http://t.co/S8l1jPCAth French Montana - Pop That feat. Rick Ross, Drake & Lil Wayne (Instrumental)
  • lodmyhre (Logan)
    RT @AYYSIAN: Roses are niggas. Violets are niggas. I'm Lil Wayne, And niggas ryhmes with niggas.
  • SayItAintDash (Dash Sushi)
    You from the Eastside of your city huh? RT All the music in my phone is Trap music or Lil Wayne. (via @SpydaBSM)
  • JuantedByAll (BIG PAPI ?)
    Lil Wayne brought up Drake, Tyga, Nicki Minaj, and Kendrick Lamar. He wipes his ass with Benjamin's how can you hate him?
  • realemilyjane (Emily Jane)
    lil wayne's lyrics are so heartwarming... truly inspiring
  • TheCool_Drew (Uncle Drew!)
    "@SkinnyD_10: Did Drake refer to Lil Wayne as his dad" yeah he did! He's a Fucking faggot
  • yungderrick88 (El Jefe )
    #Np Lil Wayne "Lights Off"
  • blackshall (Charlotte)
    @elliepittt he's a wrong'en! Lil' Wayne on the other hand **

Lil Wayne Profile


Full Name:Lil Wayne
Birth Name:Dwayne Michael Carter
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: September 27, 1982
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Trina
Father: Reginald Rabbit Carter (stepfather)
Mother: Cynthia
Daughter(s): Reginae Carter
Education: Attended University of Houston, majored in Sports Management
Claim to Fame: Album Tha Block Is Hot (1999)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link