Lindsay Lohan Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Lindsay Lohan News / Gossip




Lindsay Lohan Twitter Updates


  • AlexRuthDill (Alex Dill)
    RT @JosieWissema: If you can?t handle me at my Lindsay Lohan then you sure as hell don?t deserve me at my Beyoncé
  • JacobDanKahle (Jacob Kahle)
    RT @ThisIsHeavenly: I was convinced that Lindsay Lohan was a twin because of The Parent Trap!!
  • Hollywood_hova (El Oso Negro)
    @lilduval don't pull a lindsay lohan
  • Marixaxyz (marixa)
    @woaahhitslo the way I read "grandfather" was like how Lindsay Lohan says it in parent trap
  • fgo734 (Faith Hill)
    RT @Cynth17: Click to check out the coolest GIFs on the web that don't involve Psy, Justin Bieber or Lindsay Lohan http://t.co/v7WkFpYQ6K
  • buntoemm (Cynth C.)
    RT @Cynth17: Click to check out the coolest GIFs on the web that don't involve Psy, Justin Bieber or Lindsay Lohan http://t.co/v7WkFpYQ6K
  • celebrityprsnce (me)
    Lindsay Lohan 's 200 latest tweets on half a page in the celebritypresence book with videos (page 30) ! http://t.co/h8ZR0qwuee .......
  • SeanFoxZ (Sean Fox Zastoupil)
    LINDSAY LOHAN - RUMORS FEAT. SEAN FOX ZASTOUPIL: http://t.co/n7wUsG6FKl via @youtube
  • Cynth17 (Lauren Sparks)
    Click to check out the coolest GIFs on the web that don't involve Psy, Justin Bieber or Lindsay Lohan http://t.co/v7WkFpYQ6K
  • KelvinGarnett (Kelvin Garnett)
    PacMan Jones going to jail is like Lindsay Lohan going to rehab.
  • saulftw (Saul Hernandez)
    RT @JonJoose: Not even Lindsay Lohan can afford to pay off my school loans. ****** http://t.co/00TT7hYQr1
  • ThisIsHeavenly (Heaven Connelly)
    I was convinced that Lindsay Lohan was a twin because of The Parent Trap!!
  • CourtneyTurk2 (Courtney Turk)
    #introductiontoholland oops i mean the whole earth we hate lindsay lohan
  • KidDonny (Donny G.)
    RT @ShooterMcGavin_: Lindsay Lohan in 30 years http://t.co/4aWvpvyPvs
  • carolinecorsa (Caroline Corsa)
    Watching the parent trap makes me feel so sad about Lindsay Lohan's life

Lindsay Lohan Profile


Full Name:Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name:Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Famous As: Actress, singer
Date of Birth: July 02, 1986
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn (reddish)
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Aaron Carter, Wilmer Valderrama, Jared Leto
Father: Michael Lohan
Mother: Dina Lohan
Brother(s): Michael Lohan (actor, born 1988), Dakota Lohan (born June 16, 1996)
Sister(s): Aliana Lohan (born 1994)
Education: Attends Laurel Springs School
Attended Sanford H. Calhoun High School, Merrick, Long Island
Attended Cold Spring Harbor Jr./Sr. High School, Long Island
Claim to Fame: As Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday (2003)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link