Mariah Carey Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Mariah Carey News / Gossip




Mariah Carey Twitter Updates


  • Jules3xox (Julianna Ospina)
    RT @asslaay: ?@xoxoLexieGarza: Actually diggin mariah carey and miguels new song? saw that live :)
  • dmykah (?d.)
    RT @11trishh_: #NP #Beautiful - Mariah Carey feat. Miguel ****
  • CallMe__Tunechi (? Nunu Giovanni ?)
    RT @weezybabe1234: Madonna is 55 Her BF is 22, J LO is 43 BF is 26, Mariah Carey is 44 Hubby is 32, U R Single? Don't worry Ur BF MIGHT NOT?
  • brianamlewis (Briana Lewis)
    Y'all might think Mariah Carey sucks now, but you have to listen to her old stuff. #amazingvoice
  • asslaay (Ashley Nilsen)
    ?@xoxoLexieGarza: Actually diggin mariah carey and miguels new song? saw that live :)
  • litanyoftittery (Joe Scott)
    RT @LaurenceCrewe: I wonder what middle aged women who liked Mariah Carey were thinking in the late 90s when the likes of Krayzie Bone show?
  • Kristenn_22 (KristenVanVeldhuisen)
    RT @Jess_E_Earle: Mariah Carey's new song is like my favorite
  • Jessyedelrey (Jessye )
    @HellOnHeelsGirl Mariah Carey.... Not Jessica Simpson. **
  • WidyaAngeLinSgn (Widya A Siagian :))
    Np : Mariah Carey - Without you . <3 :-)
  • paigeyymontillo (Paige Montillo)
    Beautiful - Miguel & Mariah Carey****
  • NSyafikahAzhar (THESyaAZHAR?)
    RT @Iyka_Sobri: Madonna is 55, her BF is 22; JLo is 43, her BF is 26; Mariah Carey is 44, her husband is 32. Still single? Relax, laki awak?
  • shelbie_renee (Shelbiebailey)
    The chick in that Mac miller song sounds just like Mariah Carey
  • _Nahthentic (8/18?)
    I was just singing Mariah Carey & Miguel's song " Beautiful " & it came on as soon as I turned on the radio, lol.
  • _keekeee (Kierraaaaa?)
    Miguel & Mariah Carey - beautiful ** my songgg
  • ohmyflaws_ (#HEARTBREAKER )
    RT @CelebxCeleb1: Mariah Carey VS Beyoncé RT for Beyoncé Favorite for Mariah http://t.co/A6q81jDNXv

Mariah Carey Profile


Full Name:Mariah Carey
Birth Name:Mariah Angela Carey
Famous As: Pop singer, actress, producer, composer
Date of Birth: March 27, 1970
Place of Birth: Huntington, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Derek Jeter, Luis Miguel, Mark Sudack (music exec)
Father: Alfred Roy Carey
Mother: Patricia Hickey
Brother(s): Morgan (9 years older)
Sister(s): Alison (10 years older)
Spouse: Tommy Mottola (June 5, 1993 - March 5, 1998)
Education: Graduated from Oldfield Middle School
Attended Greenlawn's Harborfields High School
Claim to Fame: Album Mariah Carey (1990)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link