Miley Cyrus Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Miley Cyrus News / Gossip




Miley Cyrus Twitter Updates


  • Coldheartedx_ (Nikaury?)
    Lol miley cyrus be trynna be down now****
  • melodydu31 (Mélody)
    RT @TheLastSong: Miley Cyrus & Director Julie Anne Robinson share how important music was to #TheLastSong http://ow.ly/1vKZI
  • SportsLordNYC17 (Judson)
    So if I mention something on Twitter I get it immediately... naked Miley Cyrus. Damn, didn't work.
  • AV_Based (AUSTIN POWERS)
    RT @Ayo_Hollywood21: miley cyrus was twerking on stage at juicy j concert .
  • swaggahughes (Believe_In_Swagga)
    Miley Cyrus twerkin lol
  • ChuckkTaylor (KayDot)
    RT @illMisterHill: S/o to Miley Cyrus for not conforming to society and being herself
  • CodyAndAvan (Jordan Jogia)
    RT @jaime_harkins: Today would be miley Cyrus and nick jonas' 7 year anniversary #niley
  • lovarowolf (ois)
    RT @MickeyCharts: MEDIABASE: MILEY CYRUS ? We Can?t Stop: 8.831 (- 1.762)
  • Ayo_Hollywood21 (? .)
    miley cyrus was twerking on stage at juicy j concert .
  • BananaPhoneJB (Aria)
    Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop
  • KhadoujSoSweet ( Jonas & 1D )
    RT @givemenickj: ?Miley Cyrus is engaged? I thought shes still in relationship with Nick Jonas? - Liam Payne #nileyday HAHAHAHAHAHHAHA lo a?
  • StratBelieber (?)
    RT @MileyShakesItUp: The amount of coffins that'd be sold if happened ''@BieberIsSlayin "JUSTIN BIEBER, MILEY CYRUS FT DEMI LOVATO" http://?
  • BluhhdDiaamond (YoDayDay)
    RT @Jets_Fool_: I just saw Miley Cyrus twerk...girl no.

Miley Cyrus Profile


Full Name:Miley Cyrus
Birth Name:Destiny Hope Cyrus
Famous As: Hanna Montana
Date of Birth: November 23, 1992
Place of Birth: Franklin, Tennessee
Nationality: Los Angeles, California, USA
Father: Billy Ray Cyrus
Mother: Leticia Tish nee Finley
Brother(s): Two elder half-brothers, Christopher Cody and Trace, a younger brother, Braison
Sister(s): Older half-sister, Brandi, and a younger sister, Noah
Education: Heritage Middle School
Claim to Fame: Starring as Miley Stewart/Hannah Montana on the Disney Channel Original Series, Hannah Montana.

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link