Nicole Kidman Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Nicole Kidman News / Gossip




Nicole Kidman Twitter Updates


  • NKIDMANIZER (Nicole Kidman.)
    RT @iHeartKidman: Nicole Kidman is BEAUTIFUL ? http://t.co/vVXdsweT05
  • nmkenney (Nicole M. Kenney)
    Everytime I watch Moulin Rouge, I think it'd be cool to be Nicole Kidman's character. Then I remember shes a hooker & I question my morals.
  • ladydshops (Diana Summers)
    RT @Team_KeithUrban: Love, love their sense of humor @KeithUrban & Nicole Kidman!! They crack jokes on @CMT Awards Red Carpet!! ? http://t.?
  • BaptistaBayu (Jean B Bayu Setiawan)
    I liked a @YouTube video http://t.co/fZ2CyaJh8Y Robbie Williams and Nicole Kidman - Somethin' Stupid
  • cairomixradio (cairomix)
    Now Playing on cairomix - Nicole Kidman And Ewan McGregor
  • mnz100 (Maya)
    RT @Team_KeithUrban: Love, love their sense of humor @KeithUrban & Nicole Kidman!! They crack jokes on @CMT Awards Red Carpet!! ? http://t.?
  • DoloCeverens (Lola)
    Entre la niebla me siento Nicole Kidman en The Others
  • dmcginity (dmaginity)
    @TrialSoup The people that wanna be on a jury like this are possibly frightening. Think "To Die For" starring Nicole Kidman. #Zimmerman
  • MetalSaurus (Metal \,,/)
    But there's also Nicole Kidman and I don't like her.
  • maxconstable09 (Maximus.)
    So there's Nicole Kidman and Ewan McGregor together in Moulin Rouge, sorry, way too much gorgeousness for one screen
  • AmandaSoetomo (Amanda Soetomo)
    Suddenly the world seems such a perfect place, Suddenly it moves with such a perfect grace.'Come What May - Nicole Kidman & Ewan McGregor'
  • KidmanFans (Nicole Kidman Fans)
    #Headline #Gossip Nicole Kidman And Ex Lenny Kravitz Get Along At CMT Awards! No... http://t.co/DqGTfdynQl #Love Qoo
  • KidmanFans (Nicole Kidman Fans)
    #Fashion #Style Nicole Kidman And Ex Lenny Kravitz Get Along At CMT Awards! No... http://t.co/DqGTfdynQl #F4F Qo
  • sara_7541 (Sara_GUCCI)
    RT @NicoleKidman: The actress Nicole Kidman is best suited to play is definitely Ingrid Bergman.
  • khutrofin (hafidz khutrofin)
    "@CukBenerTibake: Something stupid [R William & Nicole Kidman]= Ketokane Goblok #CukBenerTibake #transletNGAWOR"

Nicole Kidman Profile


Full Name:Nicole Kidman
Birth Name:Nicole Mary Kidman
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 20, 1967
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Lenny Kravitz (2003 - 2004), Robbie Williams
Father: Dr Antony David Kidman
Mother: Janelle Annee Glenny
Sister(s): Antonia Kidman (an Australian television personality)
Spouse: Tom Cruise (December 24, 1990 - August 8, 2001), Keith Urban (country singer, June 25, 2006)
Son(s): Connor Antony (adopted, b. Jan 17, 1995)
Daughter(s): Isabella Jane (adopted, b. Dec 22, 1992)
Education: Attended North Sydney Girls High School
Attended St. Martin's Youth Theatre in Melbourne
Attended Philip Street Theatre in Australia
Claim to Fame: As Suzanne Stone Maretto in To Die For (1995)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link