Paris Hilton Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Paris Hilton News / Gossip




Paris Hilton Twitter Updates


  • i_ParisHilton (Paris Hilton Watch)
    #Fashion #Movies Paris Hilton Dishes On Filming 'The Bling Ring' In Her Home http://t.co/qf18NuIe6p #FF To
  • PhilipHaire (~Phil~)
    @s_hutchman please tell me you're being sarcastic haha #u #aint #paris #hilton
  • 1DJuheXox (Juhena Khatun)
    RT @ThatsSarcasm: IT LITERALLY TOOK ME 8 YEARS TO REALIZE THAT LONDON TIPTON WAS A PUN FOR PARIS HILTON IT ALL MAKES SENSE NOW OH MY GOD
  • jusharp15 (Justin Sharp)
    Having lunch with a guy who has met Oprah and her boyfriend, Hulk Hogan, Paris Hilton, Madonna, O.J Simpson and was on the Today Show
  • Ptizzy13 (Paige Timmons)
    I always think I see famous people in wal-mart. Like the other day I could've swore i seen Paris Hilton.LOL
  • propsforgeorgia (Georgia Burgoyne)
    *Paris Hilton's voice* My tumblr looks hot
  • TrixxsBitches (Tasha Roberts)
    I only got @star_magazine because the front cover screamed 'Paris in Shock Suicide Bid'.. I got all excited thinking it was Paris Hilton!
  • whorregan (morgan)
    "Daisy is like the Paris Hilton of mario"
  • lindseyweber (Lindsey Weber)
    Remember when Paris Hilton was, like, really, really famous? I do: http://t.co/VD8braaRSR (it was weird)
  • Kar_leeeey (KMC)
    **** RT @MakeMeBiteMyLip: If Paris Hilton made a sex tape with 2 black men, would it be called "N*ggas In Paris"?
  • LargentThanLife (Devin Largent)
    Still hard to believe they named a whole city after Paris Hilton.
  • JanayThe_Bomb (Janay M )
    RT @John_Da_Kid: First Paris Hilton gets signed to Cash Money, now Amanda Bynes getting a Hip-Hop deal. SMH, I guarantee yall that Miley Cy?
  • ashleigh_dale (Ashleigh Dale)
    RT @stephxhart: Will never forget the song "stars are blind" by paris hilton.. absolute classic
  • Hoop_and_Grind (Vernon_Boy?)
    RT @TrillEsty: Paris Hilton is signed to YMCMB******, what does she even do? Comb Drake?s eyebrows?
  • AliciyaBryant (Aliciya Bryant)
    #LessonsFromScaryMovies Don't be black, don't go anywhere by yourself, don't hitchhike with pale kids, don't be Paris Hilton, stop falling!

Paris Hilton Profile


Full Name:Paris Hilton
Birth Name:Paris Whitney Hilton
Famous As: Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Date of Birth: February 17, 1981
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Bottle Blond
Eye Color: Hazel-bluish green
Relationships: Rick Salomon, Leonardo DiCaprio (2000), Jason Shaw (2001), Edward Furlong, Jamie Kennedy, Nick Carter (2003-2004), Simon Rex, Rob Mills, Deryck Whibley, Robert Evans, Oscar De La Hoya, Mark Philippousissis, Brian Urlacher, Ingrid Casares, Paris Latsis, S
Father: Rick Hilton
Mother: Kathy Richards
Brother(s): Barron Nicholas Hilton, Conrad Hughes Hilton (younger brothers)
Sister(s): Nicholai Olivia Nicky Hilton (younger)
Education: Attended the Canterbury School, a boarding school in Connecticut
Attended the Dwight School in New York City and getting GED in 1999
Attended the Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California
Claim to Fame: Reality show The Simple Life (2003)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link