Patrick Swayze Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Patrick Swayze News / Gossip




Patrick Swayze Twitter Updates


  • jrstentztweets (Jr Stëntz)
    Wow road house is a great movie, "black belt in karate and a phd in philosophy" -patrick swayze
  • tendy42 (Randy Lewis)
    RT @MaDDN3ss: I wonder if Patrick Swayze's ghost goes around to random pottery classes and hugs people?
  • BrianaBader (Briana Bader)
    Patrick Swayze http://t.co/WKlZvtuE0n
  • BrynneMurphy (Brynne Murphy)
    RT @BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Point Break' 1991
  • lady_shaz13 (Lady_Stark-Mason)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • RachaelPEARSON (Rachael Elizabeth)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • JASOFF (Jason G)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • BeatsByXotic (JON CARTIER)
    Doe B - Patrick Swayze (Prod. Metroboomin) In Studio: http://t.co/RFSVXzyFls via @youtube
  • Dannii_Friend (Daniellé Friend)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • UnJamal (Crack)
    Patrick Swayze?s haircut in Roadhouse
  • JayReedcml (Jay Reed)
    @GILLYdaaKID roadhouse Patrick swayze dude
  • susan16listowel (Susan Gorzalczynska)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • Lalala_Nananah (Lalala)
    RT @GeriHalliwell: ?@BestMovieLine: "Fear causes hesitation, and hesitation will cause your worst fears to come true." -Patrick Swayze 'Poi?
  • sarahgardner14 (Sarah Gardner)
    I want a Patrick Swayze dirty dancer.
  • natalieiezzi (Natalie Iezzi-Loney)
    I wish Patrick Swayze were still alive so I could marry him **

Patrick Swayze Profile


Full Name:Patrick Swayze
Birth Name:Patrick Wayne Swayze
Famous As: Actor, dancer, singer
Date of Birth: August 18, 1952
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link