Rihanna Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Rihanna News / Gossip




Rihanna Twitter Updates


  • MikeandDianeSho (Mike & Diane Show)
    Rihanna reportedly showed up 2 HOURS late to her concert in Belgium.Fans said that she was "drunk," "stoned" and lip-synching. - MIKE
  • so8_b (FrenchNavy )
    RT @MMatthieu: @rihanna Love design Diamonds ! Rt please ! #navy @StarClubMag @so8_b @MANONavy @JisbarART http://t.co/3RjlWfsHnv
  • Scottii69_ (Scott)
    @rihanna WHERE YOU @ #QUEEN #DWT #WAITING
  • DedeBradley (Dermot Bradley)
    Can't wait now fr next weekend to go see the #amazing @rihanna #diamondsworldtour woohoo excited much **************?
  • AndresBrit (britney's ooh la la)
    Britney is obviously better than Gaga, Rihanna and Beyoncé together.
  • _bellalowe (isabellla)
    RT @gemparkertw: "if ur a nareesha h8r u can walks like rihanna off a cliff tbh"
  • gabbyellisx (rihoncè)
    @rihanna feel free to give me a lap dance later **
  • TomHLol (THOM?S xx)
    Cant wait for rihanna tonight, gunna be beserkkkk
  • HollyyBowden (Holly)
    RT @GeorgiaLyford: Off to see rihanna and david G woooop woooooop
  • _Jess_Davies_ (Jesy!)
    My mother was going to buy me tickets to see Rihanna, she had them already but I'd rather shit in my hands and clap than see her
  • dewiwilliams06 (Dewi Williams)
    RT @JamieRugby11: @rihanna if its not to much trouble please get me on stage with you tonight in Cardiff! My girlfriend won't mind will you?
  • robynsconcert (robyn.)
    RT @RihannaOnlyOne: Rihanna Navy Needs Pour It Up Video, "Strip clubs and dollar bills, I still got my money"!!!
  • georgiacesh (Georgia Ceshion)
    Speakers up full listening to @rihanna while I get ready for tonight #diamondsworldtour **********
  • sneakyjai (Juliannah)
    Rihanna reminds me of summer i
  • danidakinweston (Danni    trey?)
    Nice little walk to fairwater today so I can collect my rihanna ticket

Rihanna Profile


Full Name:Rihanna
Birth Name:Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: February 20, 1988
Place of Birth: St. Michael, Barbados
Nationality: Caribbean
Education: Attended Combermere School
Claim to Fame: Single Pon De Replay (2005)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link