Selma Blair Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Selma Blair News / Gossip




Selma Blair Twitter Updates



Selma Blair Profile


Full Name:Selma Blair
Birth Name:Selma Blair Beitner
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 23, 1972
Place of Birth: Southfield, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link