Tim Allen Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Tim Allen News / Gossip




Tim Allen Twitter Updates


  • PopularBlogSite (Popular Blog Site)
    Tim Allen - Famous Left Handed People - Tim Allen is left handed and is pretty famous. Tim Allen is a professional... http://t.co/ViEcPia2Hn
  • Mingargiola3 (Mike Ingargiola)
    Tim Allen is a good fucking dude
  • Lady_Crunk (Olwethu-Thando Klaas)
    Imagine if JK Rowling, Edgar Allen Poe, Tim Burton, HP Lovecraft, JJ Abrams, Steven Spielberg & James Cameron came together for one project
  • BarryMc1984 (Barry McCarthy)
    @Denis_Hurley met Aubert at half 8 mass. Tim Crowley was there too, and I met John Allen in the shop. #gaa #namedropping #mass
  • Nicklaseter (Nick Laseter)
    My mom said the only reason men are alive is for lawn care and vehicle maintenance. Tim Allen #Quotes
  • fillegrossiere (audrey hepburnout)
    Some days I hate myself and idk why but today I know it's because I've spent the majority of my time awake thinking about Tim Allen.
  • larissajr (Larissa )
    I LOVE Tim Allen's voice
  • b_kaufman (Brandon Kaufman)
    Toy Story: written by Joss Whedon, Joel Cohen and Andrew Stanton, Directed by John Lasseter, EP by Steve Jobs and with Tom Hanks + Tim Allen
  • Life_myLove (souls of gold.)
    RT @minus_PERFECT: ?@TheyHeart_Tempe: Javiece thought my dad name was Frank, Richard , or Allen ******? ****** big tim!
  • Nicklaseter (Nick Laseter)
    My mom said the only reason men are alive is for lawn care and vehicle maintenance. Tim Allen #Quotes
  • minus_PERFECT (unthinkable.?)
    ?@TheyHeart_Tempe: Javiece thought my dad name was Frank, Richard , or Allen ******? ****** big tim!
  • danowen79 (Dan Owen)
    Should have assembled Russell Brand?s Easter Bunny, Tim Allen?s Santa, The Rock?s Tooth Fairy and Neil Gaiman?s Sandman. #RiseoftheGuardians
  • ScoobyDoont (Brian McCarthy)
    Serious Tim Allen? Wouldn't watch this movie if u payed me too. http://t.co/Gg66axiFKC
  • LAMcKenney (L.A. McKenney)
    @jnwesley @jayleno jay, Tim Allen and tanner COULD save it, but it would be a long road :D
  • PopularBlogSite (Popular Blog Site)
    Tim Allen - Famous Left Handed People - Tim Allen is left handed and is pretty famous. Tim Allen is a professional... http://t.co/ViEcPia2Hn

Tim Allen Profile


Full Name:Tim Allen
Birth Name:Timothy Allen Dick
Famous As: Comedian, actor, writer, producer, director
Date of Birth: June 13, 1953
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link