Tom Cruise Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Tom Cruise News / Gossip




Tom Cruise Twitter Updates


  • ProbablyPing (Welcome to the Realm)
    Tom Cruise is just extremely sexy. No doubt about it.
  • Sydney_Marrs (Sydney Marrs)
    Tom cruise though
  • MyK4ever8912_ (Krach*)
    Watching MI4 GHOST PROTOCOL - Tom Cruise => I prefer action movies than horror!
  • stephaanieeannn (Steph Jaipaul)
    I probably tweet this too often but- I love Tom cruise so much ****** #dontcarehowoldheis
  • HansBermann (Bvm Mvrgxrv)
    RT @dwyril: Tom Cruise, Rubin Carver, now Bam Margera
  • CXL_OKC (Cody Lusnia)
    @brittanyinokc he's sort of like Tom Cruise, they just use his name to sell the movie, not because he's any good.
  • _TiMooS (Omar)
    @Om3enenZar2a Wa7da Mesh betfakeer 3'er fe Tom cruise w Matt bomer 3aiza meen Ye-flirt m3aky Ya3niii !!!?
  • aznprrsuazion (alphie.)
    Tom cruise is sexy oh so sexy
  • twitt3rbirdsyd (Sydney?)
    Tom Cruise reached a new level of narcissism when he fought himself in Oblivion. #StillAmazing
  • Ecofriendly211 (Ecofriendly211)
    RT @laloalcaraz: Tom Cruise whoring for Wal-Mart, praising them for "solving problems in America", what, like how to get keep employees on ?
  • akash21a (akash agrahari)
    what is the next movie of tom cruise
  • upayr (Have a GREEN YEAR!)
    RT @laloalcaraz: Tom Cruise whoring for Wal-Mart, praising them for "solving problems in America", what, like how to get keep employees on ?
  • Kervens_BC (Kervens Baker C.)
    Oblivion Official Trailer #1 Tom Cruise Sci-Fi Movie HD http://t.co/Tlsbz7rPA9 film enjoy avek trailer sa...apres al achte DVD nou
  • sentrock (sentrock picasso )
    RT @laloalcaraz: Tom Cruise whoring for Wal-Mart, praising them for "solving problems in America", what, like how to get keep employees on ?
  • demeraye_73 (Demeraye ?)
    Tom Cruise followed me and David Arquette tweeted me. My life is amazing. ?

Tom Cruise Profile


Full Name:Tom Cruise
Birth Name:Thomas Cruise Mapother IV
Famous As: Actor and producer
Date of Birth: July 03, 1962
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Melissa Gilbert, Rebecca De Mornay (1983 - 1985), Penelope Cruz, Sofia Vergara (model/actress), Katie Holmes (engaged on June 17, 2005)
Father: Thomas Mapother III (October 15, 1934 - January 19
Mother: Mary Lee Pfeiffer
Sister(s): Lee Anne, Marian, Cass Mapother
Spouse: Mimi Rogers (May 9, 1987 - February 4, 1990), Nicole Kidman (December 24, 1990 - August 8, 2001)
Son(s): Connor Anthony Kidman Cruise (adopted b. 01/17/95)
Daughter(s): Isabella Jane Kidman Cruise (adopted b. 12/22/92), Suri (b. 04/18/06)
Education: Attended Packanack School in Wayne, New Jersey
Dropped out from Glen Ridge High School in 1980
Attended St. Xavier High School in Louisville, Kentucky
Attended the Neighborhood Playhouse in New York City
Claim to Fame: As Joel Goodson in Risky Business (1983)

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link