Val Kilmer Pics and Videos

Twitter   




Val Kilmer News / Gossip




Val Kilmer Twitter Updates


  • roBBholliwood (Robb Hollifield)
    RT @chetjobert: "It appears we need to redefine the nature of our association." -Val Kilmer, Tombstone
  • zaythar (Zaythar)
    Assassin's Creed's main character, Edward Kenway, looks like Val Kilmer: http://t.co/kNf1vWXBde
  • chetjobert (Chet Jobert)
    "It appears we need to redefine the nature of our association." -Val Kilmer, Tombstone
  • jonathanrwells (Jonathan Wells)
    Crisco. Lots of it. RT @thekelliejane: You guys what happened to Val Kilmer?!!
  • freda_mason (freda mason)
    RT @WillBlackWriter: When I saw Val Kilmer trending I assumed he'd died. Seems he's just gone a bit #TwitterBonkers
  • lennonlovelemon (brenda. ?)
    RT @fr0zebydesire: ?@lennonlovelemon: - Val Kilmer as Jim Morrison was truly great. Ah.? the fact that val is almost identical to jim is am?
  • jdbadluck (Jacob Strouckel)
    I can't wait for the new Assassin's Creed game. Finally, a chance to BECOME Young Val Kilmer. #ac4blackflag
  • sarahh_9508 (?Sarah?)
    Val Kilmer was so hot when he was younger...but...he's kind of let himself go..
  • UncaJeffy (Jeff Overturf)
    RT @Chicken_Hawk38: Thought i saw Chaz Bono jogging in the park this morning. But it was just Val Kilmer chasing down the ice cream truck.
  • xosm (xosm)
    @Kreekle1 I'm partial to Val Kilmer's lips But my Batman is not an actor ;)
  • CalebSweatshirt (Caleb Smith)
    @EJMears65 val kilmer is the perfect anything #exceptbatman
  • Matt_edman (Matt Edman)
    @jra3086 one of my favorite movies. Val Kilmer was always my favorite!
  • EJMears65 (Eric Mears)
    @CalebSweatshirt it's still a sick movie. Val Kilmer is the perfect Jim Morrison
  • fr0zebydesire (? tessellate ?)
    ?@lennonlovelemon: - Val Kilmer as Jim Morrison was truly great. Ah.? the fact that val is almost identical to jim is amazing.
  • lennonlovelemon (brenda. ?)
    - Val Kilmer as Jim Morrison was truly great. Ah.

Val Kilmer Profile


Full Name:Val Kilmer
Birth Name:Val Edward Kilmer
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 31, 1959
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: American

CelebrityTidbits - Celebrity Biographies, Pictures, Videos, Gossip and News.
affiliate_link